Calendrier des matchs

EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
di, 07.03.2021,
18:30 heure
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS

Classement

  Ma.V.D.Pts.
1HC Ajoie453510100
2EHC Kloten45331299
3SC Langenthal45311490
4HC Sierre45271881
5EHC Olten45232268
6HC Thurgau45222366
7HC La Chaux-de-Fonds45202565
8EHC Visp45222365
9GCK Lions45182753
10HCB Ticino Rockets45143148
11EVZ Academy45153043
12EHC Winterthur45103532

Stream