Calendrier

 

 

Spielplan 2020/21 zum Inport in Kalender (ics)

Spielplan als PDF

aktualisiert am 07. Januar 2021

 

Calendrier des matchs

EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
di, 07.03.2021,
18:30 heure
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS

Derniers matchs

GCK Lions
EHC Visp
ve, 05.03.2021
7 : 5
2:0 | 2:2 | 3:3
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
me, 03.03.2021
5 : 4
1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:0[+1]
EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
lu, 01.03.2021
3 : 2
0:2 | 1:0 | 2:0
EHC Visp
HCB Ticino Rockets
sa, 27.02.2021
4 : 3
2:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:0[+1]
EHC Kloten
EHC Visp
me, 24.02.2021
5 : 4
3:2 | 1:1 | 1:1
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
lu, 22.02.2021
4 : 2
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1
HCB Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
sa, 20.02.2021
3 : 2
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
me, 17.02.2021
7 : 5
0:2 | 3:1 | 4:2
HC Sierre
EHC Visp
di, 14.02.2021
8 : 5
1:1 | 3:2 | 4:2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
me, 10.02.2021
3 : 5
1:2 | 0:1 | 2:2
EHC Visp
EHC Kloten
lu, 08.02.2021
3 : 1
1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
ve, 05.02.2021
7 : 4
0:0 | 5:3 | 2:1
HC Ajoie
EHC Visp
ma, 02.02.2021
2 : 3
0:1 | 0:0 | 2:2
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
sa, 30.01.2021
2 : 1
0:1 | 2:0 | 0:0
EHC Kloten
EHC Visp
me, 27.01.2021
8 : 3
2:1 | 3:2 | 3:0
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
lu, 25.01.2021
3 : 2
2:0 | 0:1 | 1:1
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
sa, 23.01.2021
2 : 3
0:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:1[+1 | p]
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
ma, 19.01.2021
1 : 4
0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
sa, 16.01.2021
5 : 0
3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0
EHC Visp
EVZ Academy
ma, 12.01.2021
5 : 3
1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0
HC Sierre
EHC Visp
sa, 09.01.2021
0 : 6
0:3 | 0:3 | 0:0
HC Ajoie
EHC Visp
ma, 05.01.2021
5 : 2
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
sa, 02.01.2021
3 : 5
2:1 | 0:3 | 1:1
GCK Lions
EHC Visp
me, 30.12.2020
2 : 3
2:1 | 0:2 | 0:0
EHC Visp
HCB Ticino Rockets
di, 27.12.2020
0 : 3
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:2
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
me, 23.12.2020
4 : 3
0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0[+1 | p]
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
sa, 12.12.2020
3 : 2
1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0[+1]
EHC Visp
EVZ Academy
je, 10.12.2020
2 : 1
1:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0[+1]
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
me, 09.12.2020
4 : 1
0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
sa, 05.12.2020
1 : 4
1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1
EVZ Academy
EHC Visp
me, 02.12.2020
3 : 4
0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
di, 29.11.2020
4 : 2
1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1
HCB Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
ve, 27.11.2020
0 : 3
0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0
EHC Visp
EHC Kloten
me, 25.11.2020
1 : 6
0:2 | 1:4 | 0:0
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
sa, 21.11.2020
4 : 2
0:1 | 3:1 | 1:0
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
ma, 17.11.2020
3 : 5
1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
ve, 13.11.2020
2 : 4
1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3
HC Sierre
EHC Visp
ma, 10.11.2020
3 : 0
1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
ma, 20.10.2020
4 : 2
0:1 | 1:0 | 3:1
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
sa, 17.10.2020
3 : 4
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
ma, 13.10.2020
3 : 2
1:2 | 2:0 | 0:0
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
di, 11.10.2020
4 : 3
2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0[+1]
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
ve, 09.10.2020
1 : 2
0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
me, 07.10.2020
4 : 5
2:1 | 1:3 | 1:1
EVZ Academy
EHC Visp
ve, 02.10.2020
1 : 7
1:0 | 0:3 | 0:4

Classement

  MatchsVictoiresDéfaitesPoints
1HC Ajoie453510100
2EHC Kloten45331299
3SC Langenthal45311490
4HC Sierre45271881
5EHC Olten45232268
6HC Thurgau45222366
7HC La Chaux-de-Fonds45202565
8EHC Visp45222365
9GCK Lions45182753
10HCB Ticino Rockets45143148
11EVZ Academy45153043
12EHC Winterthur45103532