Calendrier

Calendrier 2019/20  Download 

Calendrier des matchs


Derniers matchs

EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
ve, 28.02.2020
3 : 2
0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0[+1]
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
me, 26.02.2020
1 : 4
1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
di, 23.02.2020
2 : 1
0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0[+2]
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
ve, 21.02.2020
2 : 1
0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
me, 19.02.2020
4 : 1
2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1

Classement

  MatchsVictoiresDéfaitesPoints
1EHC Kloten44341095
2HC Ajoie44321295
3EHC Olten44311393
4EHC Visp44281684
5HC Thurgau44271780
6SC Langenthal44261876
7HC La Chaux-de-Fonds44212364
8GCK Lions44192559
9HC Sierre44162845
10EVZ Academy44133143
11EHC Winterthur44103431
12HC Biasca Ticino Rockets4473727