Spiele

Spielkalender


Letzte Spiele

EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Fr, 09.03.2018
2 : 4
0:3 | 0:0 | 2:1
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Mi, 07.03.2018
2 : 1
0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
So, 04.03.2018
4 : 3
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:0[+1]
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Fr, 02.03.2018
5 : 2
1:0 | 3:0 | 1:2
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Di, 27.02.2018
2 : 5
1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
So, 25.02.2018
2 : 5
1:3 | 1:1 | 0:1

Tabelle

  SpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkte
1SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers463610107
2SC Langenthal46311591
3EHC Olten46301680
4HC La Chaux-de-Fonds46271980
5HC Ajoie46252179
6HC Thurgau46262078
7EHC Visp46242273
8EVZ Academy46202659
9GCK Lions46192754
10EHC Winterthur4683834
11HC Biasca Ticino Rockets4673924

Generalpartner