Spiele

Spielkalender

EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Fr, 22.02.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
So, 24.02.2019,
17:30 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Mi, 27.02.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
Fr, 01.03.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
So, 03.03.2019,
17:30 Uhr
VS.
KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
Mi, 06.03.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Fr, 08.03.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO

Letzte Spiele


Tabelle

  SpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkte
1HC La Chaux-de-Fonds44301490
2HC Ajoie44291588
3EHC Olten44291587
4SC Langenthal44291584
5EHC Kloten44281683
6EHC Visp44271779
7HC Thurgau44232171
8EVZ Academy44172751
9GCK Lions44172750
10EHC Winterthur4493529
11HC Biasca Ticino Rockets4444014

Kategorien

Generalpartner