Spiele

Spielkalender

SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
So, 25.02.2018,
17:30 Uhr
VS.
KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Di, 27.02.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Fr, 02.03.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
So, 04.03.2018,
17:30 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Mi, 07.03.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Fr, 09.03.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
So, 11.03.2018,
17:30 Uhr
VS.
KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE

Letzte Spiele


Tabelle

  SpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkte
1SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers463610107
2SC Langenthal46311591
3EHC Olten46301680
4HC La Chaux-de-Fonds46271980
5HC Ajoie46252179
6HC Thurgau46262078
7EHC Visp46242273
8EVZ Academy46202659
9GCK Lions46192754
10EHC Winterthur4683834
11HC Biasca Ticino Rockets4673924

Generalpartner