Spiele

Spielkalender


Letzte Spiele

HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
So, 26.02.2017
7 : 2
2:0 | 1:1 | 4:1
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Fr, 24.02.2017
3 : 4
2:2 | 1:1 | 0:1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
Di, 21.02.2017
3 : 2
0:1 | 1:0 | 2:1
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
So, 19.02.2017
0 : 2
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
Fr, 17.02.2017
3 : 6
0:1 | 2:2 | 1:3

Tabelle

  SpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkte
1SC Langenthal483810110
2HC La Chaux-de-Fonds483315102
3Martigny Red Ice48321693
4SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers48301891
5EHC Olten48301891
6HC Ajoie48301886
7EHC Visp48222668
8HC Thurgau48202857
9EHC Winterthur48153346
10EVZ Academy48143442
11HC Biasca Ticino Rockets48123640
12GCK Lions48123638

Saison-Abo Ticker

bestellte Saison-Abos: 1116

Stand: 17.07.2017