Spiele

Spielkalender

EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Fr, 21.12.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
So, 23.12.2018,
17:30 Uhr
VS.
KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
Mi, 26.12.2018,
16:15 Uhr
VS.
Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH
EHC Visp
EHC Kloten
Fr, 28.12.2018,
18:30 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
So, 30.12.2018,
17:00 Uhr
VS.
P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
Mi, 02.01.2019,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Visp
EVZ Academy
Fr, 04.01.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
GCK Lions
EHC Visp
Di, 08.01.2019,
20:00 Uhr
VS.
KEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
EHC Visp
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
Sa, 12.01.2019,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
Di, 15.01.2019,
20:00 Uhr
VS.
EH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Fr, 18.01.2019,
20:00 Uhr
VS.
KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
So, 20.01.2019,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
Di, 22.01.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Kloten
EHC Visp
Fr, 25.01.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
SWISS Arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
So, 27.01.2019,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
HC Ajoie
EHC Visp
Mi, 30.01.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU
EVZ Academy
EHC Visp
Fr, 01.02.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
Di, 12.02.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
Fr, 15.02.2019,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Raiffeisen BiascArena, 6710 Biasca TI
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
So, 17.02.2019,
18:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS

Letzte Spiele

EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
Di, 18.12.2018
0 : 3
0:1 | 0:2 | 0:0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
So, 09.12.2018
2 : 5
1:1 | 0:1 | 1:3
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
So, 02.12.2018
1 : 0
0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0
EHC Visp
EHC Kloten
Fr, 30.11.2018
1 : 4
0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1
EHC Visp
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
Sa, 24.11.2018
7 : 2
2:0 | 5:1 | 0:1
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
Di, 20.11.2018
1 : 3
0:0 | 0:1 | 1:2
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
So, 18.11.2018
4 : 1
0:1 | 1:0 | 3:0
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Fr, 16.11.2018
4 : 1
2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0
HC Ajoie
EHC Visp
Mi, 14.11.2018
3 : 0
0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
Sa, 03.11.2018
6 : 1
5:1 | 1:0 | 0:0
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Fr, 02.11.2018
3 : 5
0:0 | 3:0 | 0:5
EHC Visp
EVZ Academy
Mi, 31.10.2018
5 : 3
1:1 | 3:2 | 1:0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
So, 28.10.2018
5 : 3
3:0 | 2:3 | 0:0
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Fr, 26.10.2018
4 : 3
1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0[+1]
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
Fr, 19.10.2018
4 : 3
0:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0[+1]
EHC Kloten
EHC Visp
Di, 16.10.2018
3 : 4
2:2 | 0:2 | 1:0
GCK Lions
EHC Visp
So, 14.10.2018
0 : 1
0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
Fr, 12.10.2018
4 : 3
1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:0[+1]
EVZ Academy
EHC Visp
Di, 09.10.2018
1 : 6
0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
Sa, 06.10.2018
1 : 4
0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1
EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
Mi, 03.10.2018
1 : 4
1:0 | 0:1 | 0:3
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
Sa, 29.09.2018
6 : 5
1:1 | 3:2 | 2:2
HC Ajoie
EHC Visp
Sa, 22.09.2018
4 : 1
1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sa, 15.09.2018
3 : 2
1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:0[+1 | p]

Tabelle

  SpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkte
1HC La Chaux-de-Fonds2617952
2EHC Olten2517850
3HC Ajoie2416848
4SC Langenthal26161047
5EHC Kloten2415945
6EHC Visp2416844
7HC Thurgau25121338
8GCK Lions2491529
9EVZ Academy2491527
10EHC Winterthur2442013
11HC Biasca Ticino Rockets2442012

Kategorien

Generalpartner