Spiele

Spielkalender

EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
So, 26.11.2017,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Fr, 01.12.2017,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
EVZ Academy
EHC Visp
Di, 05.12.2017,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
EH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Fr, 08.12.2017,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
Sa, 09.12.2017,
17:30 Uhr
VS.
EH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
Di, 19.12.2017,
20:00 Uhr
VS.
Raiffeisen BiascArena, 6710 Biasca TI
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
Fr, 22.12.2017,
19:15 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Mi, 27.12.2017,
18:00 Uhr
VS.
KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Sa, 30.12.2017,
17:00 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Fr, 05.01.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
HC Ajoie
EHC Visp
So, 07.01.2018,
17:30 Uhr
VS.
P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU
EHC Visp
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Fr, 12.01.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
So, 14.01.2018,
16:00 Uhr
VS.
Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH
EHC Visp
EVZ Academy
Di, 16.01.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
Fr, 19.01.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Fr, 26.01.2018,
20:00 Uhr
VS.
KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
So, 28.01.2018,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Visp
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
Di, 30.01.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
Fr, 02.02.2018,
20:00 Uhr
VS.
P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
Sa, 03.02.2018,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
GCK Lions
EHC Visp
Di, 06.02.2018,
20:00 Uhr
VS.
KEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
So, 11.02.2018,
17:30 Uhr
VS.
KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Di, 13.02.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Visp
Fr, 16.02.2018,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
So, 18.02.2018,
17:30 Uhr
VS.
Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS

Letzte Spiele

HC Ajoie
EHC Visp
Do, 23.11.2017
7 : 4
3:4 | 2:0 | 2:0
EHC Visp
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
So, 19.11.2017
1 : 4
0:0 | 0:2 | 1:2
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Fr, 17.11.2017
5 : 6
1:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 0:1[+1 | p]
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
Di, 14.11.2017
1 : 4
0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
Sa, 04.11.2017
5 : 1
3:0 | 1:0 | 1:1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
Fr, 03.11.2017
0 : 2
0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1
EHC Visp
EVZ Academy
Di, 31.10.2017
4 : 2
1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1
GCK Lions
EHC Visp
So, 29.10.2017
4 : 3
1:0 | 0:2 | 3:1
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
Fr, 27.10.2017
4 : 1
0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Mi, 18.10.2017
2 : 3
0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:1[+1]
EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
Di, 17.10.2017
1 : 2
0:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:1[+1]
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC Visp
So, 15.10.2017
3 : 1
2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
Fr, 13.10.2017
1 : 2
1:1 | 0:1 | 0:0
EHC Visp
HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
Di, 10.10.2017
3 : 4
1:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:1[+1]
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
So, 08.10.2017
4 : 5
2:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1[+1]
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Fr, 06.10.2017
4 : 0
0:0 | 4:0 | 0:0
EVZ Academy
EHC Visp
Di, 03.10.2017
3 : 2
1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0[+1]
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
Sa, 30.09.2017
4 : 3
1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
Mi, 27.09.2017
1 : 4
0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
Sa, 23.09.2017
3 : 4
1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:1[+1]
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Sa, 16.09.2017
6 : 2
2:0 | 2:0 | 2:2

Tabelle

  SpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkte
1SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers2017350
2SC Langenthal2013739
3EHC Olten2015539
4HC Ajoie2012836
5EHC Visp21111034
6HC Thurgau2011932
7HC La Chaux-de-Fonds2091126
8EVZ Academy2091125
9GCK Lions2171423
10EHC Winterthur2051520
11HC Biasca Ticino Rockets202189

Generalpartner