Calendrier

 

   

 

Calendrier des matchs


Derniers matchs

EHC Visp
EHC Olten
di, 05.02.2023
5 : 1
3:0 | 1:1 | 1:0
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
ve, 03.02.2023
1 : 4
0:0 | 0:3 | 1:1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
ma, 31.01.2023
5 : 1
1:0 | 3:1 | 1:0
EHC Visp
EHC Basel
sa, 28.01.2023
2 : 4
1:0 | 1:4 | 0:0
GCK Lions
EHC Visp
ma, 24.01.2023
2 : 3
1:0 | 1:1 | 0:2
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
sa, 21.01.2023
3 : 4
0:1 | 1:3 | 2:0
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
ma, 17.01.2023
2 : 0
1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0
HC Sierre
EHC Visp
sa, 14.01.2023
4 : 5
1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2
EHC Visp
HCB Ticino Rockets
ma, 10.01.2023
4 : 2
1:0 | 0:2 | 3:0
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
sa, 07.01.2023
5 : 2
2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
ma, 03.01.2023
7 : 1
2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0
EHC Basel
EHC Visp
ve, 30.12.2022
4 : 5
1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
ma, 27.12.2022
2 : 5
2:0 | 0:2 | 0:3
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
ve, 23.12.2022
1 : 4
1:1 | 0:2 | 0:1
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
je, 22.12.2022
5 : 3
3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
ma, 20.12.2022
0 : 3
0:2 | 0:0 | 0:1
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
di, 11.12.2022
7 : 3
0:0 | 4:2 | 3:1
HCB Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
ma, 06.12.2022
3 : 9
1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3
EHC Visp
EHC Basel
sa, 03.12.2022
3 : 2
1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
ma, 29.11.2022
1 : 5
0:3 | 0:1 | 1:1
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
sa, 26.11.2022
2 : 4
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:0
EHC Visp
HCB Ticino Rockets
ma, 22.11.2022
6 : 5
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
di, 20.11.2022
0 : 4
0:3 | 0:0 | 0:1
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
ve, 18.11.2022
3 : 4
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:1[+1]
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
ma, 15.11.2022
2 : 3
1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1[+1 | p]
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
sa, 05.11.2022
2 : 3
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
je, 03.11.2022
5 : 2
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
ma, 01.11.2022
5 : 2
2:0 | 0:0 | 3:2
HC Sierre
EHC Visp
di, 30.10.2022
6 : 3
3:2 | 0:1 | 3:0
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
ve, 28.10.2022
0 : 3
0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
ma, 25.10.2022
2 : 3
0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:1[+1]
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
di, 23.10.2022
2 : 3
1:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:1[+1 | p]
EHC Basel
EHC Visp
ve, 21.10.2022
3 : 2
2:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0[+1]
HCB Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
ma, 18.10.2022
1 : 2
1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1[+1 | p]
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
sa, 15.10.2022
2 : 3
1:0 | 1:2 | 0:1
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
ma, 11.10.2022
7 : 4
3:2 | 1:2 | 3:0
EHC Visp
HCB Ticino Rockets
sa, 08.10.2022
5 : 0
2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
ma, 04.10.2022
4 : 3
1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
di, 02.10.2022
0 : 5
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
ve, 30.09.2022
3 : 4
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:0
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
ma, 27.09.2022
6 : 3
1:1 | 4:1 | 1:1
GCK Lions
EHC Visp
sa, 24.09.2022
7 : 3
1:0 | 2:1 | 4:2
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
ma, 20.09.2022
3 : 1
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
sa, 17.09.2022
4 : 2
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:2
EHC Visp
EHC Basel
ve, 16.09.2022
3 : 2
2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0

Classement

  MatchsVictoiresDéfaitesPoints
1HC La Chaux-de-Fonds45369105
2EHC Olten453411102
3GCK Lions45252074
4EHC Visp45242172
5HC Thurgau45261972
6EHC Basel45232269
7SC Langenthal45212467
8HC Sierre45212461
9EHC Winterthur4583727
10HCB Ticino Rockets4573826