Spielplan

Quali 2022/23

   

Spielkalender

HCB Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
Di, 06.12.2022,
20:00 Uhr
VS.
Raiffeisen BiascArena, 6710 Biasca TI
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
So, 11.12.2022,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
Di, 20.12.2022,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Do, 22.12.2022,
19:46 Uhr
VS.
KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
Fr, 23.12.2022,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Di, 27.12.2022,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Basel
EHC Visp
Fr, 30.12.2022,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
Di, 03.01.2023,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Sa, 07.01.2023,
17:30 Uhr
VS.
KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
EHC Visp
HCB Ticino Rockets
Di, 10.01.2023,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
HC Sierre
EHC Visp
Sa, 14.01.2023,
18:00 Uhr
VS.
P. de Graben, 3960 Sierre VS
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
Di, 17.01.2023,
20:00 Uhr
VS.
EH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Sa, 21.01.2023,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
GCK Lions
EHC Visp
Di, 24.01.2023,
20:00 Uhr
VS.
KEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
EHC Visp
EHC Basel
Sa, 28.01.2023,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
Di, 31.01.2023,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
Fr, 03.02.2023,
20:00 Uhr
VS.
Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
So, 05.02.2023,
17:00 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS

Letzte Spiele

EHC Visp
EHC Basel
Sa, 03.12.2022
3 : 2
1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
Di, 29.11.2022
1 : 5
0:3 | 0:1 | 1:1
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
Sa, 26.11.2022
2 : 4
0:1 | 1:3 | 1:0
EHC Visp
HCB Ticino Rockets
Di, 22.11.2022
6 : 5
2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
So, 20.11.2022
0 : 4
0:3 | 0:0 | 0:1
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Fr, 18.11.2022
3 : 4
1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:1[+1]
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
Di, 15.11.2022
2 : 3
1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1[+1 | p]
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Sa, 05.11.2022
2 : 3
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
Do, 03.11.2022
5 : 2
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Di, 01.11.2022
5 : 2
2:0 | 0:0 | 3:2
HC Sierre
EHC Visp
So, 30.10.2022
6 : 3
3:2 | 0:1 | 3:0
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Fr, 28.10.2022
0 : 3
0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
Di, 25.10.2022
2 : 3
0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:1[+1]
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
So, 23.10.2022
2 : 3
1:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:1[+1 | p]
EHC Basel
EHC Visp
Fr, 21.10.2022
3 : 2
2:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0[+1]
HCB Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
Di, 18.10.2022
1 : 2
1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1[+1 | p]
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
Sa, 15.10.2022
2 : 3
1:0 | 1:2 | 0:1
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
Di, 11.10.2022
7 : 4
3:2 | 1:2 | 3:0
EHC Visp
HCB Ticino Rockets
Sa, 08.10.2022
5 : 0
2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Di, 04.10.2022
4 : 3
1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
So, 02.10.2022
0 : 5
0:1 | 0:3 | 0:1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
Fr, 30.09.2022
3 : 4
1:1 | 1:3 | 1:0
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
Di, 27.09.2022
6 : 3
1:1 | 4:1 | 1:1
GCK Lions
EHC Visp
Sa, 24.09.2022
7 : 3
1:0 | 2:1 | 4:2
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
Di, 20.09.2022
3 : 1
1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Sa, 17.09.2022
4 : 2
0:0 | 2:0 | 2:2
EHC Visp
EHC Basel
Fr, 16.09.2022
3 : 2
2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0

Tabelle

  SpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkte
1EHC Olten2722565
2HC La Chaux-de-Fonds2719857
3GCK Lions27151246
4EHC Visp27151245
5HC Thurgau27151241
6HC Sierre26131339
7SC Langenthal27121538
8EHC Basel26101631
9EHC Winterthur2571820
10HCB Ticino Rockets2752217