Spielplan

 

Spielplan Playoff 1/4-Final zum Import in Kalender (ics)

PLAYOFFS
13. März HC La Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp 
15. März EHC Visp - La Chaux-de-Fonds
17. März La Chaux-de Fonds - EHC Visp 
19. März EHC Visp - La Chaux-de-Fonds
evtl. 21. März La Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp
evtl. 24. März EHC Visp - La Chaux-de-Fonds
evtl. 26. März La Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Visp

Spielkalender


Letzte Spiele

EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Do, 24.03.2022
3 : 4
2:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:1[+1]
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
Mo, 21.03.2022
0 : 3
0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sa, 19.03.2022
3 : 4
1:1 | 2:1 | 0:2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
Do, 17.03.2022
3 : 4
0:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1[+1]
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Di, 15.03.2022
3 : 4
2:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1[+2]
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
So, 13.03.2022
2 : 1
0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0

Tabelle

  SpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkte
1EHC Kloten50419126
2EHC Olten503614112
3HC La Chaux-de-Fonds503416102
4HC Thurgau50302086
5SC Langenthal50311986
6EHC Visp50262479
7HC Sierre50242670
8GCK Lions50212961
9EVZ Academy50113936
10EHC Winterthur50104034
11HCB Ticino Rockets50113933