Spielplan

Playoffs 2024

 

Playoffs

1/4-Final
Dienstag, 13. Feb. EHC Basel - EHC Visp
Freitag, 16. Feb. EHC Visp - EHC Basel
Sonntag, 18. Feb. EHC Basel - EHC Visp
Dienstag, 20. Feb. EHC Visp - EHC Basel
evtl. Freitag, 23. Feb. EHC Basel - EHC Visp
evtl. Sonntag, 25. Feb. EHC Visp - EHC Basel
evtl. Dienstag, 27. Feb. EHC Basel - EHC Visp

Heimspiele
Mo - Fr 19.45 Uhr
Sa/So 17.45 Uhr
 

Spielplan 2023/24

Tickets

Spielkalender

EHC Basel
EHC Visp
Fr, 23.02.2024,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS
EHC Visp
EHC Basel
So, 25.02.2024,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Basel
EHC Visp
Di, 27.02.2024,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS

Letzte Spiele

EHC Visp
EHC Basel
Di, 20.02.2024
2 : 7
2:3 | 0:2 | 0:2
EHC Basel
EHC Visp
So, 18.02.2024
2 : 3
1:0 | 0:2 | 1:1
EHC Visp
EHC Basel
Fr, 16.02.2024
4 : 3
0:1 | 3:2 | 1:0
EHC Basel
EHC Visp
Di, 13.02.2024
1 : 2
0:2 | 1:0 | 0:0

Tabelle

  SpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkte
1HC La Chaux-de-Fonds45291692
2EHC Basel45311492
3EHC Olten45281784
4GCK Lions45271877
5HC Sierre45222363
6HC Thurgau45202563
7EHC Visp45202561
8EHC Winterthur45212460
9HCV Martigny45202558
10Bellinzona Rockets4573825