Classement

  Ma.V.D.Pts.
1HC La Chaux-de-Fonds45291692
2EHC Basel45311492
3EHC Olten45281784
4GCK Lions45271877
5HC Sierre45222363
6HC Thurgau45202563
7EHC Visp45202561
8EHC Winterthur45212460
9HCV Martigny45202558
10Bellinzona Rockets4573825

HC Viège - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lonza Arena
Vendredi 08 mars 2024, 19h45

Ochsner Hockey souhaite à tous les spectateurs un match passionnant!

MEDICAL REPORT

 

Head Coach Ehlers Heinz 1966
Assistant Coach  Hecquefeuille Kévin 1984
Assistant Coach  Malgin Albert 1966
Goalie Coach Zalewsky Alexander 1988
TORHÜTER    
20 Schickli Nelson 2003
31 Müller Stefan 1996
41 Ritz Matteo 1998
01 Beglieri Alessio 2004
VERTEIDIGER    
22 Despont Vincent 2003
24 Vögeli Yann 2004
25 Weisskopf Dan 1989
26 Grossniklaus Tim 1995
29 Fuchs Finn 2001
38 Heinen Oliver 2000
45 Gähler Jorden 1993
56 Pinana Christian 1997
64 Eigenmann Daniel 1992
72 Eggenberger Fabian 2000
STÜRMER    
10 Brüschweiler Yannick 1999
11 Marchand Lionel 2001
12 Ritz Andy 1996
14 Haussener Timo 1997
17 Lindquist David 1992
18 Chiriayev Evguenï   1989
19 Canova Jannik 2001
21 Kuonen Raphael 1992
40 Lutz Tim 2000
55 Burgener Dario 1996
67 Nilsson Jacob 1993
71 Wüest Simon 2000
73 Riatsch Fadri 1999
81 Werder Riccardo 2001
90 Nunn Garry 1989
97 Mäder Stefan 1990
98 Perren Robin 2005

Head Coach Matte Louis 1972
Assistant Coach Burkhalter Loïc 1980
TORHÜTER    
28 Cervino Hugo 2002
60 Östlund Viktor 1994
VERTEIDIGER    
23 Vogel Remi 2001
27 Huguenin Anthony 1991
33 Forrer Marco 1996
37 Nussbaumer Arno 2002
44 Darren Boss 2004
58 Jaquet Arnaud 1990
71 In-Albon Loïc 1997
74 Matewa Lucas 1999
81 Smons Sandis 1999
90 Gehringer Damian 2002
STÜRMER    
09 Achermann Oliver 1994
13 Olden Sondre 1992
16 Voirol Ludovic 2000
19 Aeschlimann Marc 1995
22 Privet Julien 1996
25 Olson Kyle 1999
29 Stoffel Yves 2001
43 Loosli Janik 1998
48 Eugster David 1999
61 McShane Allan 2000
66 Barbei Gianluca 2000
86 Schweri Kay 1996
89 Rüegsegger Stefan 1998
91 Andersons Toms 1993