Tabelle

  Spl.S.N.Pkt.
1HC La Chaux-de-Fonds45369105
2EHC Olten453411102
3GCK Lions45252074
4EHC Visp45242172
5HC Thurgau45261972
6EHC Basel45232269
7SC Langenthal45212467
8HC Sierre45212461
9EHC Winterthur4583727
10HCB Ticino Rockets4573826
EHC Visp - EHC Olten
Lonza Arena
Sonntag 05. Februar 2023 - 17.00 Uhr   


Ochsner Hockey wünscht allen Matchbesuchern ein spannendes Spiel!

MEDICAL REPORT

 

Head Coach Schüpbach Marco 1978
Assistant Coach  Heldstab Beat 1978
TORHÜTER    
26 Lory Reto 1988
41 Ritz Matteo 1998
20 Schickli Nelson 2003
30 Caffi Alex 1990
VERTEIDIGER    
25 Weisskopf Dan 1989
29 Fuchs Finn 2001
38 Heinen Oliver 2000
45 Gähler Jorden 1993
57 Furrer Andy 1988
59 Wüthrich Dario 1999
64 Eigenmann Daniel 1992
65 Åhlström Philip 1995
72 Eggenberger Fabian 2000
STÜRMER    
5 Merola Melvin 1993
12 Ritz Andy 1996
15 Bogdanoff Lou 1994
17 Langenegger Livio 1998
18 Chiriayev Evguenï   1989
19 Virtanen Jake 1996
21 Kuonen Raphael 1992
24 Haberstich Fabian 1997
27 Oehen Cyril 1998
54 Scheel Felix 1992
55 Burgener Dario 1996
61 Forget Dominic 1981
71 Wüest Simon 2000
73 Riatsch Fadri 1999
97 Mäder Stefan 1990

Trainer Lars Leuenberger 1975
Assistant Stefan Schneider 1975
TORHÜTER    
68 Dominic Nyffeler 1992
88 Lucas Rötheli 2002
VERTEIDIGER    
5 Simon Seiler 1996
7 Larri Leeger 1986
15 Stéphane Heughebaert 1997
17 Cédric Hächler 1993
27 Cédric Maurer 1996
47 Eliot Antonietti 1993
65 Victor Öjdemark 1998
67 Florian Schmuckli 1993
STÜRMER    
9 Timothy Kast 1988
11 Dominic Weder 1988
12 Giacomo Dal Pian 1993
16 Simeon Schwinger 1997
21 Jan Mosimann 1994
31 Simon Sterchi 1994
64 Benjamin Neukom 1991
77 Lukas Lhotak 1993
81 Sean Collins 1988
91 Stanislav Horansky 1994
93 Silvan Wyss 1993
94 Cédric Hüsler 1994