Spielplan

 

Spielplan 2020/21 zum Inport in Kalender (ics)

Spielplan als PDF

aktualisiert am 07. Januar 2021

Spielkalender

EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
Sa, 23.01.2021,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
Mo, 25.01.2021,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Kloten
EHC Visp
Mi, 27.01.2021,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
SWISS Arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
Sa, 30.01.2021,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
HC Ajoie
EHC Visp
Di, 02.02.2021,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Raiffeisen Arena, 2900 Porrentruy JU
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Fr, 05.02.2021,
19:46 Uhr
VS.
KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
EHC Visp
EHC Kloten
Mo, 08.02.2021,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
Mi, 10.02.2021,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
HC Sierre
EHC Visp
So, 14.02.2021,
18:00 Uhr
VS.
P. de Graben, 3960 Sierre VS
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
Mi, 17.02.2021,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
HCB Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
Sa, 20.02.2021,
16:00 Uhr
VS.
Raiffeisen BiascArena, 6710 Biasca TI
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
Mo, 22.02.2021,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Kloten
EHC Visp
Mi, 24.02.2021,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
SWISS Arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
EHC Visp
HCB Ticino Rockets
Sa, 27.02.2021,
17:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
Mo, 01.03.2021,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
Mi, 03.03.2021,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
GCK Lions
EHC Visp
Fr, 05.03.2021,
19:45 Uhr
VS.
KEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
So, 07.03.2021,
18:30 Uhr
VS.
Lonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS

Letzte Spiele

EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Di, 19.01.2021
1 : 4
0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Visp
Sa, 16.01.2021
5 : 0
3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0
EHC Visp
EVZ Academy
Di, 12.01.2021
5 : 3
1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0
HC Sierre
EHC Visp
Sa, 09.01.2021
0 : 6
0:3 | 0:3 | 0:0
HC Ajoie
EHC Visp
Di, 05.01.2021
5 : 2
1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Sa, 02.01.2021
3 : 5
2:1 | 0:3 | 1:1
GCK Lions
EHC Visp
Mi, 30.12.2020
2 : 3
2:1 | 0:2 | 0:0
EHC Visp
HCB Ticino Rockets
So, 27.12.2020
0 : 3
0:0 | 0:1 | 0:2
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
Mi, 23.12.2020
4 : 3
0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0[+1 | p]
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
Sa, 12.12.2020
3 : 2
1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0[+1]
EHC Visp
EVZ Academy
Do, 10.12.2020
2 : 1
1:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0[+1]
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
Mi, 09.12.2020
4 : 1
0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sa, 05.12.2020
1 : 4
1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1
EVZ Academy
EHC Visp
Mi, 02.12.2020
3 : 4
0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
So, 29.11.2020
4 : 2
1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1
HCB Ticino Rockets
EHC Visp
Fr, 27.11.2020
0 : 3
0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0
EHC Visp
EHC Kloten
Mi, 25.11.2020
1 : 6
0:2 | 1:4 | 0:0
EHC Winterthur
EHC Visp
Sa, 21.11.2020
4 : 2
0:1 | 3:1 | 1:0
EHC Visp
HC Thurgau
Di, 17.11.2020
3 : 5
1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2
EHC Visp
SC Langenthal
Fr, 13.11.2020
2 : 4
1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3
HC Sierre
EHC Visp
Di, 10.11.2020
3 : 0
1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Di, 20.10.2020
4 : 2
0:1 | 1:0 | 3:1
EHC Visp
EHC Winterthur
Sa, 17.10.2020
3 : 4
1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2
HC Thurgau
EHC Visp
Di, 13.10.2020
3 : 2
1:2 | 2:0 | 0:0
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
So, 11.10.2020
4 : 3
2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0[+1]
SC Langenthal
EHC Visp
Fr, 09.10.2020
1 : 2
0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
Mi, 07.10.2020
4 : 5
2:1 | 1:3 | 1:1
EVZ Academy
EHC Visp
Fr, 02.10.2020
1 : 7
1:0 | 0:3 | 0:4

Tabelle

  SpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkte
1EHC Kloten3122967
2SC Langenthal3122963
3HC Ajoie2420457
4HC Sierre29181153
5EHC Olten30181253
6HC La Chaux-de-Fonds29141544
7HC Thurgau28141442
8EHC Visp28121636
9GCK Lions28111734
10EVZ Academy33102330
11HCB Ticino Rockets3082227
12EHC Winterthur3172422