Spielplan

 

Spielplan 2020/21 zum Inport in Kalender (ics)

Spielplan als PDF

aktualisiert am 07. Januar 2021

Spielkalender


Letzte Spiele

EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
Di, 23.03.2021
1 : 3
0:0 | 1:1 | 0:2
HC Ajoie
EHC Visp
So, 21.03.2021
7 : 0
3:0 | 4:0 | 0:0
EHC Visp
HC Ajoie
Fr, 19.03.2021
2 : 5
0:1 | 2:0 | 0:4
HC Ajoie
EHC Visp
Mi, 17.03.2021
2 : 1
0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0

Tabelle

  SpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkte
1EHC Kloten463412102
2HC Ajoie463610102
3SC Langenthal46321493
4HC Sierre46271981
5EHC Olten46232369
6HC Thurgau46232368
7EHC Visp46222466
8HC La Chaux-de-Fonds46202665
9GCK Lions46192756
10HCB Ticino Rockets46153151
11EVZ Academy46153143
12EHC Winterthur46103632