Matches

Calendrier des matchs


Derniers matchs

EHC Visp
EHC Olten
ve, 01.03.2019
1 : 4
0:2 | 0:1 | 1:1
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
me, 27.02.2019
3 : 2
0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0[+1]
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
di, 24.02.2019
3 : 4
0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1[+1]
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
ve, 22.02.2019
4 : 1
0:0 | 2:1 | 2:0

Classement

  MatchsVictoiresDéfaitesPoints
1HC La Chaux-de-Fonds44301490
2HC Ajoie44291588
3EHC Olten44291587
4SC Langenthal44291584
5EHC Kloten44281683
6EHC Visp44271779
7HC Thurgau44232171
8EVZ Academy44172751
9GCK Lions44172750
10EHC Winterthur4493529
11HC Biasca Ticino Rockets4444014

Abo-Ticker

Lonza Arena
Verkaufte Abos 2019/20: 650

Partenaire général

Catégories